Professional Dismantling Company

✔

Specialist in new and used parts for Citroën, DS and Peugeot

✔

Ordered before 5pm, delivered tomorrow

✔

Fast delivery throughout Europe

✔

Pick up possible in Malden

✔

High customer rating 4.8/5

✔

100% order checking

✔

OE, OEM and aftermarket

✔

400,000+ satisfied customers since 1978

✔

Best quality

✔

Deskundig verkoopteam

✔

We speak Dutch, German and English

✔

Everything in stock immediately

✔

For damage repair companies

✔

Voor garagebedrijven

✔

For dealer chains

✔

For private individuals







				

Angebote

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

GB

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

B 1.6 16V NFU TU5JP4 /PLURIEL/ BOSCH ME7.4.457 ME74457

Product number: C793EC
ART: C793EC / EAN:

Price incl. vat.
€ 302,50

Out of stock
Delivery date: 01-01-1970

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

DPD

Express delivery

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

At Ebben Parts you will find a wide range of new and used car parts for Peugeot, Citroën and Renault . This [product name] is available as an original part or in a high-quality aftermarket version . Our parts are carefully checked and meet strict quality requirements, so you can count on reliability and a long service life.
Take advantage of our fast delivery or pick up your order in Malden . With Ebben Parts you bring craftsmanship into your home and keep your car in top condition!

Manufacturer Productnumber
Stellantis 0261207860
Stellantis 1039S02180
Stellantis 11847329
Stellantis 1938NG
Stellantis 1940GX
Stellantis 4162AH
Stellantis 49811380
Stellantis 6580N6
Stellantis 6580N7
Stellantis 6580R8
Stellantis 6580R9
Stellantis 9647972980
Stellantis 9649811380
Stellantis 9650347880
Stellantis 9650585680
Stellantis 9651812480
Stellantis 9652474380
Stellantis BSIF0100
Stellantis ME7.4.457 , ME74457
Stellantis ME74457
Stellantis S118085300
Stellantis S118085300J
Stellantis TU5JP4
Usage numbers
C793EC
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
CITROËN CITROËN
Alternative products (9)
B 1.4 KFX KFW TU3JP/ MANUAL/ +AIRCO/ ENGINE + FRAME + BLADE
C112AG_am
Price incl. vat. € 66,55
HDI 1.4 8HZ/ HAND/ +AIRCO/ 250W/ MOTOR+FRAME 9643386780
C139AG_am
Price incl. vat. € 54,45
B 1.1 8V HFX TU1JP/ FRONT/ T2/ -AIRCO/ 9680218280
C266CC
Price incl. vat. € 90,75
B 1.6 16V NFU TU5JP4/ BOSCH 0280750085/ SEE 1635Q9
C30FE
Price incl. vat. € 60,50
B 1.6 16V NFU TU5JP4/ RUBBER SUPPORT/ SEE 184451
C598AO
Price incl. vat. € 26,02
HDI 2.0 RHY DW10TD/ BAK BE4R/ SEE 2150AR 2150CX E074367
C33OI_am
Price incl. vat. € 39,33
B 1.8 16V EW/ OIL FILLER CAP/ SEE 025856
C397AV
Price incl. vat. € 13,92
Front 7104L2 6104V6
C166CC_am
Price incl. vat. € 60,50
C112AG - B 1.4 KFX KFW TU3JP/ HAND/ +AIRCO/ ENGINE + FRAME + BLADE
C112AG
Price incl. vat. € 66,55

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (6)
DT 2.5 12V 4CYL THX DJ5TED/ SCHROEF POELIE/ ZIE 4007E3 NFP
C12SB
B 2.0 16V RFN EW10J4/ MARELLI IAW48P2.32 SW9643922380
C1093EC
HDI 1.6 16V 9HZ DV6TED4/ 9639469280(BE)
C86EL
HDI 2.7 V6 24V UHZ DT17TED4/ ACHTERSTE DEEL/ ALUMINIUM/
C245PF
HDI 1.6 8V 9HP 9H06 DV6DTED/ VAST VLIEGWIEL/ 9686253980
C390AE
5 D 1.4 K9A-K9Y/ 20CB41/ 16X63 2205GY
C144BA

PSA / Stellantis

Peugeot Société Anonyme AKA Stellantis 

Brand contact information

Files

There are no files to download

4.5 / 5 (20 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
The staff is very friendly and helpful. They see you as a person, not a number. As two women in a predominantly male-dominated world, they're treated with respect. Fantastic, guys!
View reviews

FAQ


© 2026 Ebbenparts.nl - All Rights Reserved